DSC9959-0

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg

 

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg från juni 2017

 

LandValutaOljaTOTAL
Baltikum1,0%13,7%14,7%
Balkan1,0%13,1%14,1%
Belgien 1,0%13,0%14,0%
Bulgarien1,1%12,3%13,4%
Danmark0,0%12,8%12,8%
Finland0,9%14,1%15,0%
Frankrike1,1%12,6%13,7%
Grekland1,1%11,7%12,8%
Holland 1,0%13,4%14,4%
Irland0,9%15,5%16,4%
Italien1,0%13,3%14,3%
Luxemburg1,0%13,0%14,0%
Norge0,0%13,9%13,9%
Polen1,0%13,7%14,7%
Portugal1,3%11,4%12,7%
Rumänien1,1%12,3%13,4%
Schweiz 13,5%12,2%25,7%
Spanien 1,2%11,6%12,8%
Storbritannien0,0%15,1%15,1%
Tjeckien0,7%14,8%15,5%
Turkiet1,2%11,2%12,4%
Tyskland 0,9%13,6%14,5%
Ungern0,9%13,2%14,1%
Österrike 0,9%13,7%14,6%
    
System Plus0,0%9,5%9,5%
Inrikes0,0%15,7%15,7%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Tjänster
Landtransport
Express
Paket
Logistik

Om denna sida
Juridisk information
Kakor

Member of Nordic Chain