DSC9959-0

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg

 

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg från april 2018

 

LandValutaOljaTOTAL
Baltikum4,3%15,2%19,5%
Balkan4,1%15,2%19,3%
Belgien 4,4%14,8%19,2%
Bulgarien4,5%14,4%18,9%
Danmark0,0%14,7%14,7%
Finland4,0%15,7%19,7%
Frankrike4,9%14,5%19,4%
Grekland4,9%13,8%18,7%
Holland 4,3%15,1%19,4%
Irland3,8%16,5%20,3%
Italien4,1%15,4%19,5%
Luxemburg4,4%14,8%19,2%
Norge0,0%16,5%16,5%
Polen4,3%15,8%20,1%
Portugal5,4%13,5%18,9%
Rumänien4,6%14,4%19,0%
Schweiz 12,5%14,1%26,6%
Spanien 5,3%13,7%19,0%
Storbritannien0,0%16,1%16,1%
Tjeckien3,2%16,7%19,9%
Turkiet5,0%13,3%18,3%
Tyskland 3,8%15,5%19,3%
Ungern4,0%15,2%19,2%
Österrike 3,8%15,6%19,4%
    
System Plus0,0%9,5%9,5%
Inrikes0,0%19,1%19,1%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Tjänster
Landtransport
Express
Paket
Logistik

Om denna sida
Juridisk information
Kakor

Member of Nordic Chain