DSC9959-0

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg

 

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg från februari 2018

 

LandValutaOljaTOTAL
Baltikum1,8%15,2%17,0%
Balkan1,7%15,4%17,1%
Belgien 1,9%14,9%16,8%
Bulgarien1,9%14,6%16,5%
Danmark0,0%14,7%14,7%
Finland1,7%15,6%17,3%
Frankrike2,1%14,7%16,8%
Grekland2,1%14,1%16,2%
Holland 1,8%15,2%17,0%
Irland1,6%16,5%18,1%
Italien1,7%15,6%17,3%
Luxemburg1,9%14,9%16,8%
Norge0,0%16,4%16,4%
Polen1,8%15,9%17,7%
Portugal2,3%13,7%16,0%
Rumänien1,9%14,6%16,5%
Schweiz 9,0%14,2%23,2%
Spanien 2,2%13,9%16,1%
Storbritannien0,0%16,1%16,1%
Tjeckien1,3%16,8%18,1%
Turkiet2,1%13,6%15,7%
Tyskland 1,6%15,5%17,1%
Ungern1,7%15,3%17,0%
Österrike 1,6%15,7%17,3%
    
System Plus0,0%9,5%9,5%
Inrikes0,0%18,6%18,6%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Tjänster
Landtransport
Express
Paket
Logistik

Om denna sida
Juridisk information
Kakor

Member of Nordic Chain