DSC9959-0

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg

 

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg från juni 2018

 

LandValutaOljaTOTAL
Baltikum5,7%17,4%23,1%
Balkan5,4%18,6%24,0%
Belgien 5,9%17,6%23,5%
Bulgarien6,0%17,9%23,9%
Danmark0,0%17,3%17,3%
Finland5,3%17,7%23,0%
Frankrike6,4%17,6%24,0%
Grekland6,5%17,5%24,0%
Holland 5,7%17,8%23,5%
Irland5,1%17,9%23,0%
Italien5,5%18,8%24,3%
Luxemburg5,9%17,6%23,5%
Norge0,0%19,8%19,8%
Polen5,7%19,0%24,7%
Portugal7,2%17,0%24,2%
Rumänien6,1%17,9%24,0%
Schweiz 14,0%17,0%31,0%
Spanien 7,0%17,2%24,2%
Storbritannien0,0%17,5%17,5%
Tjeckien4,2%19,6%23,8%
Turkiet6,6%17,0%23,6%
Tyskland 5,1%18,2%23,3%
Ungern5,3%18,3%23,6%
Österrike 5,0%18,6%23,6%
    
System Plus0,0%11,5%11,5%
Inrikes0,0%22,8%22,8%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Tjänster
Landtransport
Express
Paket
Logistik

Om denna sida
Integritetspolicy


Member of Nordic Chain