DSC9959-0

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg

 

Valuta- och drivmedelstillägg från oktober 2017

 

LandValutaOljaTOTAL
Baltikum0,0%13,5%13,5%
Balkan0,0%13,2%13,2%
Belgien 0,0%12,9%12,9%
Bulgarien0,0%12,4%12,4%
Danmark0,0%12,5%12,5%
Finland0,0%13,9%13,9%
Frankrike0,0%12,6%12,6%
Grekland0,0%11,9%11,9%
Holland 0,0%13,2%13,2%
Irland0,0%15,3%15,3%
Italien0,0%13,4%13,4%
Luxemburg0,0%12,9%12,9%
Norge0,0%13,3%13,3%
Polen0,0%13,6%13,6%
Portugal0,0%11,6%11,6%
Rumänien0,0%12,4%12,4%
Schweiz 9,4%12,2%21,6%
Spanien 0,0%11,8%11,8%
Storbritannien0,0%14,9%14,9%
Tjeckien0,0%14,7%14,7%
Turkiet0,0%11,4%11,4%
Tyskland 0,0%13,5%13,5%
Ungern0,0%13,2%13,2%
Österrike 0,0%13,6%13,6%
    
System Plus0,0%9,5%9,5%
Inrikes0,0%14,4%14,4%

TransFargo AB

Box 50246
202 12 Malmö
+46(0)40 28 71 00

Tjänster
Landtransport
Express
Paket
Logistik

Om denna sida
Juridisk information
Kakor

Member of Nordic Chain